2015 C
2015 C
Detail Download
2015 C
2015 C
Detail Download
2015 C
2015 C
Detail Download
2015 C
2015 C
Detail Download
2015 C
2015 C
Detail Download
2015 C
2015 C
Detail Download
 
 
Powered by Phoca Gallery

2015 C-Klasse Ergebnis

Platzierung

Start-Nr.

Nachname

Vorname

Verein/Team

Klasse

Runden

Punkte

1

53

Döring

Felix

Mountainbike Freiburg

Elite/C

60

19

2

54

Wiedenmann

Cornelius Jakob

RV Wald-Heil Stegen e.V.

Elite/C

60

15

3

3

Albiez

Timo

followmestore.de

Elite/C

60

13

4

51

Ulmer

Steffen

Freundeskreis Uphill

Elite/C

60

8

5

8

Sandhofer

Arne

Elite Team RVC Reute

U23/C

60

5

6

10

Bülow

Sascha

Freundeskreis Uphill

Elite/C

60

5

7

40

Hanebeck

Konstantin

RV Wald-Heil Stegen e.V.

Elite/C

60

1

8

47

Poth

Frederik

RSC Reinheim 1980 e.V.

Elite/C

60

1

9

19

Rapp

David

RIG Freiburg

Elite/C

60

0

10

25

Feißt

Dirk

RSG Offenburg-Fessenbach

Elite/C

60

0

11

18

Mutter

Tom

RIG Freiburg

U23/C

60

0

12

45

Plag

Jonathan

RFV 1990 Die Löwen Weimar e.V.

U23/C

60

0

13

55

Petrusch

Balazs

RSV 1948 Rheinfelden

Elite/C

60

0

14

41

Benoit

Pascal

Team Ebnet/Wolfis Bike Shop

Elite/C

60

0

15

15

Nicolai

Lars

Rad-Union 1913 Wangen e.V.

U23/C

60

0

16

34

Retzlaff

Sebastian

RSV Wolfis Bike Shop

Elite/C

60

0

17

1

Fingerlin

Adrian

RSV 1948 Rheinfelden

Elite/C

60

0

18

49

Birtner

Philipp

RSV 1948 Rheinfelden

Elite/C

60

0

19

2

Hensel

Michael

RSV 1948 Rheinfelden

Elite/C

60

0

20

28

Lammarck

Alexander

RSV Kurpfalz Schwetzingen

Masters C

60

0

21

52

Buntschu

Pascal

RMSV Mülhausen

Elite/C

60

0

22

16

Capteina

Marco

RC 1886 Villingen

Elite/C

59

1

23

35

Müller

Mathias

RSV Wyhl

Elite/C

59

0

24

43

Kollross

Michael

TSV Schmiden

Elite/C

59

0

25

23

Peglow

Nicolai

RSC Komet Ludwigsburg / Radteam Schmitz

Elite/C

56

9

26

46

Scherb

Christopher

RSV 1948 Rheinfelden

Elite/C

52

0

DNF

44

Henkel

Michael

Velociped-Club 1899 Darmstadt e.V.

Elite/C

51

0

DNF

37

Marx

Marvin

RV Edelweiß Merdingen

U23/C

47

0

DNF

6

Koch

Felix

Elite Team RVC Reute

Elite/C

33

0

DNF

21

Meier

Johannes

Maloja Pushbikers

U23/C

26

0

DNF

50

Dutty

Alexander

RSV Schwenningen 1906

Elite/C

25

0

DNF

36

Ringwald

Johannes

RV Concordia Reute

Elite/C

13

0

DNF

29

Bühler

Oliver

RSV Mönchweiler

Elite/C

10

0

DNF

5

Hoffmann

Andreas

Elite Team RVC Reute

U23/C

10

0

Zum Seitenanfang